eatible.co.uk Food Safety Scores
Search for a Food Score
Advertisement

Ferryhill Community Centre in Aberdeen AB11 6TN Food Safety Scores

Last updated 19th August 2019

Ferryhill Community Centre is a food establishment in the city of Aberdeen and has the category of Other Catering Premises.

Ferryhill Community Centre was last inspected by Food Safety Officers from Aberdeen City Council on Tue 19 Mar 2019 and was awarded a Food Safety Score of Pass.

Advertisement
Food hygiene rating: Pass:
Date of Last Food Safety Inspection: 2019-03-19
Food Score
Food Business Type: Other Catering Premises

Ferryhill Community Centre

Address:
Albury Road
Aberdeen
AB11 6TN
Name of Local Authority responsible for Food Hygiene; Aberdeen City
Visit Aberdeen City Council's Website
Email Aberdeen City Council Food Safety Team

Share your Pictures of Ferryhill Community Centre

Share your food pictures or photos of Ferryhill Community Centre



Map of Ferryhill Community Centre

Nobody has left a score yet. Why don't you be the first?

no stars yet

How many stars would you give Ferryhill Community Centre?

five stars Excellent 0
four stars Good 0
three stars Average 0
two stars Poor 0
one star Awful 0



Be the first to review Ferryhill Community Centre

Are you the owner of this business?  Create a free listing by emailing us a photo of your business, a menu to display, a link to your website and your opening times

Nearby Food Scores

1Broomhill NurseryDistance (miles)0.07
36 Fonthill Road
Aberdeen
AB11 6UJ
2Aldersyde Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
138 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
3Applewood Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
154 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
4Belhaven Private HotelDistance (miles)0.09
152 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
5Crynoch Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
164 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
6Bon Accord Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
162 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
7Denmore Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
166 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
8Vaila Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
150 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
9Cowdray Club Nursing HomeDistance (miles)0.14
1-5 Fonthill Road
Aberdeen
AB11 6UD
10The Angel Islington Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.14
191 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6UA
11Ferryhill House HotelDistance (miles)0.14
Ferryhill House Hotel
169 Bon-Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6UA
12Millbank HouseDistance (miles)0.14
139 Hardgate
Aberdeen
AB11 6XQ
13Slow BoatDistance (miles)0.15
138 Hardgate
Aberdeen
AB11 6YU
14Adelphi Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.15
8 Whinhill Road
Aberdeen
AB11 7XH
Back to Top