Advertisement
eatible.co.uk read and review food establichments
Search for a Food Score
Sponsored Links

Ferryhill After School Club in AB11 6TT Food Safety Scores

Last updated 25th March 2019

Ferryhill After School Club is a food establishment in the of and has the catagory of Hospitals - Childcare - Caring Premises.

Ferryhill After School Club was last inspected by Food Safety Officers from Aberdeen City Council on Wed 10 Jan 2018 and was awarded a Food Safety Score of Pass.


Food hygiene rating: Pass:
Date of Last Food Safety Inspection: 2018-01-10
Food Score
Food Business Type: Hospitals - Childcare - Caring Premises

Ferryhill After School Club

Address:
31 Caledonian Place
AB11 6TT
Name of Local Authority responsible for Food Hygiene; Aberdeen City
Aberdeen City
Visit Aberdeen City Council's Website
Email Aberdeen City Council Food Safety Team

Map of Ferryhill After School Club

Nobody has left a score yet. Why don't you be the first?

no stars yet

How many stars would you give Ferryhill After School Club?

five stars Excellent 0
four stars Good 0
three stars Average 0
two stars Poor 0
one star Awful 0



Be the first to review Ferryhill After School Club

Are you the owner of this business?  Create a free listing by emailing us a photo of your business, a menu to display, a link to your website and your opening times

Nearby Food Scores

1Bon Accord StoresDistance (miles)0.03
104-106 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TS
2Ferryhill SchoolDistance (miles)0.05
Caledonian Place
Aberdeen
AB11 6TT
3Ferryhill School NurseryDistance (miles)0.05
Ferryhill Primary School
Caledonian Place
Ferryhill
Aberdeen
AB11 6TT
4Cragganmore Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.08
63 Springbank Terrace
Aberdeen
AB11 6JZ
5The Angel Islington Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
191 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6UA
6Ferryhill House HotelDistance (miles)0.09
Ferryhill House Hotel
169 Bon-Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6UA
7Bon Accord Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
162 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
8Belhaven Private HotelDistance (miles)0.09
152 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
9Applewood Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
154 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
10Denmore Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
166 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
11Aldersyde Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
138 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
12Crynoch Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
164 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
13Vaila Guest HouseDistance (miles)0.09
150 Bon Accord Street
Aberdeen
AB11 6TX
14GreyholmeDistance (miles)0.12
35 Springbank Terrace
Aberdeen
AB11 6LR
Advertisement
Food Safety
Back to Top